OcUK Folding@home News

Total members: 2,635
Active members: 43

Weekly Dumpage

# Name Weekly Increase
1Biffa7,039,371-893,763
2currob3,742,608134,851
3Jumper1183,718,326-56,178
4ozaudio2,908,181608,772
5Andy_Taximan2,857,258-1,917,169
6jondi_hanluc2,350,8562,350,856
7Brown_Sparrow2,216,794480,542
8CADmunkey2,046,2921,591,099
9divebod1,662,20164,347
10postmanfw944,449944,449
11acme15716,187424,052
12Senture289,015-174,191
13Team_Muck_Spreader247,401-58,297
14octabrain214,687202,579
15FizzyLogic196,3873,430
16Ken_Harding146,3024,557
17Grumble_D110,4320
18JeroenVanLaer94,353-578
19Pilgrim5784,683-40,289
20RoryM72,32819,720
21Trunkey64,35413,756
22Red_and_White58,9481,690
23Streetlight46,361-3,480
24sphen34,2408,061
25sideburns30,8749,313
26WobblerJW28,67628,676
27drossgraham28,5663,328
28FatRakoon25,59911,907
29Henley19,559-2,620
30GreenGusTech16,41016,410
31davev813,657-356
32Pedro12,0781,986
33BeeCee11,623-112,217
34bombay12111,495-71,941
35KingDing7,1225,242
36JChirac6,542-14
37Illumielle2,2051,584
38voicon1,330-244
39CheechWizard1,298-740
40Exseanat1,035-414
41Juantjie720720
42SAEID_Persian4700
43Jagman2k284-9,460


Single Machine League

# Name Weekly Increase
1Brown_Sparrow2,216,794480,542
2acme15716,187424,052
3Pilgrim5784,683-40,289
4WobblerJW28,67628,676
5davev813,657-356


Top 20

# Name Credit
1Biffa1,217,938,154
2Ba824,880,655
3loudbob460,288,801
4Borged_by_MGP215,766,536
5Andy_Taximan171,970,441
6Team_Muck_Spreader118,251,097
7Stan_Lite116,570,089
8Jumper118115,886,354
9dekez56,745,483
10Bigstan52,625,969
11ozaudio48,433,071
12mark00128248,198,874
13voicon45,354,052
14acme1540,443,702
15penfold39,802,359
16nutnut35,091,518
17diogenese34,329,703
18Brown_Sparrow33,719,941
19snapsh0t_too27,523,080
20LigerZero24,797,360


PPD

# Name PPD
1Biffa1,005,624
2currob534,658
3Jumper118531,189
4ozaudio415,454
5Andy_Taximan408,180
6jondi_hanluc335,837
7Brown_Sparrow316,685
8CADmunkey292,327
9divebod237,457
10postmanfw134,921
11acme15102,312
12Senture41,288
13Team_Muck_Spreader35,343
14octabrain30,670
15FizzyLogic28,055
16Ken_Harding20,900
17Grumble_D15,776
18JeroenVanLaer13,479
19Pilgrim5712,098
20RoryM10,333


New Members


A warm welcome to the team :)

Tiffys!

100,000
Grumble_D

500,000
JChirac

Millionaires Club Tiffys:

1,000,000
postmanfw

2,000,000
CADmunkey
JeroenVanLaer

15,000,000
currob

17,000,000
divebod

20,000,000
jondi_hanluc

33,000,000
Brown_Sparrow

40,000,000
acme15

48,000,000
ozaudio

115,000,000
Jumper118

171,000,000
Andy_Taximan

Billionaires Club Tiffys:

1,217,000,000
Biffa


Back to main menu