OcUK Folding@home News


Current team score: 2,147,483,647
Current team rank: 20
Team weekly dumpage: 12,892,987 (Increase: -702,975)
Team PPD: 1,841,855
Total members: 2,524
Active members: 43

Next on the stomping horizon

Name Daily gain Weeks until stomp

Ones to keep an eye on

Name Daily gain Weeks until stomp
Pleasuredome Community-2,022,8917.5
Tekzilla-1,237,17010.5
The Tech Report-905,91085.0
Tom's Hardware-1,926,40391.1
MozillaZine-798,098109.7


Weekly Dumpage

# Name Weekly Increase
1Ba3,942,497-727,328
2Borged_by_MGP2,818,75942,062
3Team_Muck_Spreader2,055,5981,010,995
4Rusell664763,668534,409
5nutnut624,639129,143
6Ripshod459,91456,560
7octabrain317,58163,728
8LigerZero262,999-47,430
9Vassilis175,42243,479
10rizo-uk151,425270
11Tappits141,626-46,688
12Juantjie137,34769,924
13Bulletv1102,53349,432
14mark001282102,091102,091
15Jumper11882,753-102,047
16MirageJ9180,65611,447
17Sammael(OcUK)74,6894,089
18Mayjest73,21017,726
19nojjer68,586-61,866
20Red_and_White47,759-237,850
21bombay12147,089-5,938
22theforce46,5804,541
23davev843,692-11,766
24HankScorpio198737,48011,178
25the_running_man34,2460
26dabby9134,2464,123
27RXJD25,4482,917
28Hariharan.K23,43621,768
29voicon22,423-5,370
30sideburns15,301-2,251
31Elessar14,673-47,402
32KillBoY_UK14,08414,084
33no1knows9,6104,906
34FatRakoon8,843-11,136
35Starfighter7,595-3,386
36JChirac5,967-333
37FMTopFan5,7575,757
38Human-Shield4,081-34,112
39Kenstheman3,357-142
40Exseanat2,3101,523
41Theophany1,6331,633
42satanicguardian8660
43Jingles518-702


Single Machine League

# Name Weekly Increase
1Borged_by_MGP2,818,75942,062
2Ripshod459,91456,560
3rizo-uk151,425270
4davev843,692-11,766
5HankScorpio198737,48011,178


Top 20

# Name Credit
1Biffa915,150,114
2Ba595,325,545
3loudbob460,288,801
4Borged_by_MGP98,373,188
5Team_Muck_Spreader61,667,366
6dekez56,266,006
7Stan_Lite54,010,761
8Bigstan52,625,969
9penfold39,802,359
10voicon35,660,760
11diogenese34,329,703
12snapsh0t_too27,523,080
13ozaudio27,266,468
14br83taylor21,063,009
15nutnut20,955,784
16Speed20,503,401
17LigerZero20,026,770
18[OcUK]Delboy17,805,877
19jondi_hanluc17,605,098
20Pilgrim5717,183,031


PPD

# Name PPD
1Ba563,214
2Borged_by_MGP402,680
3Team_Muck_Spreader293,657
4Rusell664109,095
5nutnut89,234
6Ripshod65,702
7octabrain45,369
8LigerZero37,571
9Vassilis25,060
10rizo-uk21,632
11Tappits20,232
12Juantjie19,621
13Bulletv114,648
14mark00128214,584
15Jumper11811,822
16MirageJ9111,522
17Sammael(OcUK)10,670
18Mayjest10,459
19nojjer9,798
20Red_and_White6,823


New Members


A warm welcome to the team :)

Tiffys!

Millionaires Club Tiffys:

2,000,000
nojjer

4,000,000
Rusell664
rizo-uk

6,000,000
FMTopFan

20,000,000
LigerZero

61,000,000
Team_Muck_Spreader

98,000,000
Borged_by_MGP

595,000,000
Ba


Back to main menu