OcUK Folding@home News


Current team score: 2,147,483,647
Current team rank: 23
Team weekly dumpage: 17,440,036 (Increase: 1,786,581)
Team PPD: 2,491,434
Total members: 2,543
Active members: 38

Weekly Dumpage

# Name Weekly Increase
1Ba6,554,747161,940
2Borged_by_MGP3,064,826473,756
3mark0012821,560,591900,159
4Team_Muck_Spreader1,291,728540,416
5stevev8730,331531,251
6voicon588,661-799,351
7Anthony566583,725-266,889
8acme15473,586-76,268
9davev8464,12218,252
10Rusell664426,043196,632
11nutnut398,702408
12octabrain285,84580,110
13LigerZero205,371131,427
14Bangra175,31374,450
15Stalker_26151,84487,192
16rizo-uk80,477-106,916
17HankScorpio198767,61417,300
18Bulletv166,3276,175
19Jumper11860,51860,518
20Andy_Taximan49,091-110,186
21Vassilis43,702-67,453
22theforce20,805102
23Red_and_White14,045516
24AMDIT11,823-4,620
25FatRakoon11,816-1,621
26RoryM10,931-476
27Javier_Torregrosa10,90610,906
28Human-Shield8,2736,006
29BongoBasher6,545-5,770
30no1knows4,885-822
31currob4,1194,119
32Theophany3,3831,516
33JChirac3,209-717
34Exseanat2,494120
35canser19771,4771,477
36nojjer1,078-19,213
37p5ychonaut7940
38Anonymous289289


Single Machine League

# Name Weekly Increase
1Borged_by_MGP3,064,826473,756
2stevev8730,331531,251
3davev8464,12218,252
4Bangra175,31374,450
5rizo-uk80,477-106,916
6HankScorpio198767,61417,300
7Andy_Taximan49,091-110,186
8theforce20,805102


Top 20

# Name Credit
1Biffa915,150,114
2Ba718,643,370
3loudbob460,288,801
4Borged_by_MGP156,714,891
5Team_Muck_Spreader83,122,550
6dekez56,266,006
7Stan_Lite54,010,761
8Bigstan52,625,969
9voicon43,102,374
10penfold39,802,359
11mark00128236,501,520
12diogenese34,329,703
13snapsh0t_too27,523,080
14ozaudio27,266,468
15nutnut27,104,673
16acme1524,212,160
17LigerZero24,008,923
18br83taylor21,063,009
19Speed20,503,401
20[OcUK]Delboy17,805,877


PPD

# Name PPD
1Ba936,392
2Borged_by_MGP437,832
3mark001282222,942
4Team_Muck_Spreader184,533
5stevev8104,333
6voicon84,094
7Anthony56683,389
8acme1567,655
9davev866,303
10Rusell66460,863
11nutnut56,957
12octabrain40,835
13LigerZero29,339
14Bangra25,045
15Stalker_2621,692
16rizo-uk11,497
17HankScorpio19879,659
18Bulletv19,475
19Jumper1188,645
20Andy_Taximan7,013


New Members


A warm welcome to the team :)

Tiffys!

Millionaires Club Tiffys:

1,000,000
Anthony566
Stalker_26
stevev8

6,000,000
davev8

9,000,000
octabrain

24,000,000
acme15
LigerZero

27,000,000
nutnut

36,000,000
mark001282

43,000,000
voicon

83,000,000
Team_Muck_Spreader

156,000,000
Borged_by_MGP

718,000,000
Ba


Back to main menu