OcUK Folding@home News


Current team score: 2,147,483,647
Current team rank: 20
Team weekly dumpage: 22,339,597 (Increase: 1,493,599)
Team PPD: 3,191,371
Total members: 2,524
Active members: 55

Next on the stomping horizon

Name Daily gain Weeks until stomp
Hardware Canucks Forum617,42334.2
NCIX.com Forum Folding Team574,270326.4
Overclockers Australia10,97735,562.4

Ones to keep an eye on

Name Daily gain Weeks until stomp
Pleasuredome Community-872,15624.7
Tekzilla-185,74488.0
AMD Zone-383,366166.9
Ham Radio Operators-864,036442.8
LinusTechTips_Team-487,047566.1


Weekly Dumpage

# Name Weekly Increase
1Ba6,417,338470,602
2Biffa5,473,314-434,927
3Borged_by_MGP2,975,082129,287
4Princess_Diana1,359,704-137,784
5Team_Muck_Spreader896,631141,705
6Ripshod771,026231,731
7Rusell664753,104252,794
8Speedy_Pete583,218431,358
9nutnut387,69673,573
10LigerZero291,414-27,787
11octabrain249,692-15,418
12Jumper118238,9802,092
13Mattx2201,179201,179
14Vassilis185,17635,196
15MirageJ91158,3274,106
16rizo-uk149,043-13,200
17Sammael(OcUK)147,21119,965
18davev8132,416107,491
19Juantjie104,54634,935
20nojjer103,699-8,263
21Red_and_White84,46017,210
22eddyc63,79641,172
23dabby9160,6850
24RXJD57,03026,322
25Mayjest51,57814,210
26bombay12147,574689
27Ezah40,1269,793
28theforce38,614-6,154
29HankScorpio198738,370-38,775
30Elessar37,842-67,209
31Simbady31,08731,087
32the_running_man30,00018,000
33AaronHowe28,86727,274
34oneilldo24,593-85,485
35voicon24,075-2,929
36no1knows23,325-11,764
37Bulletv115,46011,621
38FatRakoon15,3604,389
39Starfighter10,016-2,549
40Jingles9,861815
41JChirac5,70815
42PDW5,2430
43Buzwad3,8483,848
44Human-Shield3,761-3,550
45Exseanat2,319-98
46Theophany1,6681,668
47dt1171,5881,588
48Anonymous903-6,236
49BenWalker850850
50Notprocraft531531
51satanicguardian506-302
52KaitoKung45710
53canser1977238238
54TeamSAKing2340
55KillBoY_UK228-7,322


Single Machine League

# Name Weekly Increase
1Borged_by_MGP2,975,082129,287
2Ripshod771,026231,731
3rizo-uk149,043-13,200
4davev8132,416107,491
5eddyc63,79641,172
6Ezah40,1269,793
7HankScorpio198738,370-38,775


Top 20

# Name Credit
1Biffa907,737,127
2Ba576,257,961
3loudbob460,288,801
4Borged_by_MGP86,246,747
5Team_Muck_Spreader57,337,277
6dekez56,266,006
7Stan_Lite54,010,761
8Bigstan52,625,969
9penfold39,802,359
10voicon35,568,304
11diogenese34,285,167
12snapsh0t_too27,523,080
13ozaudio27,266,468
14br83taylor21,063,009
15Speed20,503,401
16nutnut18,956,629
17LigerZero18,823,520
18[OcUK]Delboy17,805,877
19jondi_hanluc17,605,098
20Pilgrim5717,183,031


PPD

# Name PPD
1Ba916,763
2Biffa781,902
3Borged_by_MGP425,012
4Princess_Diana194,243
5Team_Muck_Spreader128,090
6Ripshod110,147
7Rusell664107,586
8Speedy_Pete83,317
9nutnut55,385
10LigerZero41,631
11octabrain35,670
12Jumper11834,140
13Mattx228,740
14Vassilis26,454
15MirageJ9122,618
16rizo-uk21,292
17Sammael(OcUK)21,030
18davev818,917
19Juantjie14,935
20nojjer14,814


New Members


A warm welcome to the team :)
TeamSAKing

Tiffys!

1,000
dt117

50,000
dabby91
Simbady
Starfighter

Millionaires Club Tiffys:

1,000,000
RXJD

2,000,000
Rusell664

3,000,000
Speedy_Pete

4,000,000
davev8
Princess_Diana

5,000,000
Ripshod

57,000,000
Team_Muck_Spreader

86,000,000
Borged_by_MGP

576,000,000
Ba

907,000,000
Biffa


Back to main menu