OcUK Folding@home News

Total members: 2,645
Active members: 35

Weekly Dumpage

# Name Weekly Increase
1Biffa7,772,697165,517
2Jumper1182,702,177-1,032,075
3dekez1,838,158-37,109
4divebod1,412,276-134,335
5Ken_Harding612,970-553,506
6Team_Muck_Spreader508,77693,290
7Seblirium491,0890
8Pilgrim57474,741-4,000
9Hicks-lovechild274,213-125,082
10Blueacid219,689137,537
11octabrain211,76678,355
12Ed209176,298-96,192
13FizzyLogic104,769-32,240
14Juantjie83,081-75,925
15JeroenVanLaer68,157545
16Brown_Sparrow65,241-1,728,186
17Trunkey58,356-8,967
18Andy_11354,030-115,018
19RoryM51,259-18,320
20Red_and_White45,05820,614
21Andy_Taximan40,28140,281
22nutnut35,545-17,682
23WobblerJW26,854-57,431
24Michael_1020,88920,889
25Jagman2k19,233-7,280
26Pedro17,436-9,824
27davev811,467-723
28bombay1219,9554,010
29Nix-UK6,0094,767
30JChirac5,602-377
31voicon3,723-535
32Illumielle3,1501,382
33Exseanat1,8630
34karlos1,625-517
35Magnus621414


Single Machine League

# Name Weekly Increase
1dekez1,838,158-37,109
2divebod1,412,276-134,335
3Pilgrim57474,741-4,000
4Brown_Sparrow65,241-1,728,186
5WobblerJW26,854-57,431
6davev811,467-723


Top 20

# Name Credit
1Biffa1,286,439,341
2Ba824,880,655
3loudbob460,288,801
4Borged_by_MGP215,766,536
5Andy_Taximan187,422,981
6Jumper118152,511,860
7Team_Muck_Spreader123,136,184
8Stan_Lite116,570,089
9dekez71,803,677
10ozaudio53,075,927
11Bigstan52,625,969
12Brown_Sparrow50,102,530
13mark00128248,974,190
14voicon45,375,771
15acme1541,145,206
16penfold39,802,359
17colinmcr38,238,781
18currob36,428,868
19nutnut35,494,228
20diogenese34,329,703


PPD

# Name PPD
1Biffa1,110,385
2Jumper118386,025
3dekez262,594
4divebod201,754
5Ken_Harding87,567
6Team_Muck_Spreader72,682
7Seblirium70,156
8Pilgrim5767,820
9Hicks-lovechild39,173
10Blueacid31,384
11octabrain30,252
12Ed20925,185
13FizzyLogic14,967
14Juantjie11,869
15JeroenVanLaer9,737
16Brown_Sparrow9,320
17Trunkey8,337
18Andy_1137,719
19RoryM7,323
20Red_and_White6,437


New Members


A warm welcome to the team :)

Tiffys!

100,000
karlos

Millionaires Club Tiffys:

1,000,000
Hicks-lovechild
Seblirium

20,000,000
octabrain

31,000,000
divebod

71,000,000
dekez

123,000,000
Team_Muck_Spreader

152,000,000
Jumper118

Billionaires Club Tiffys:

1,286,000,000
Biffa


Back to main menu