OcUK Folding@home News


Current team score: 2,147,483,647
Current team rank: 23
Team weekly dumpage: 14,728,728 (Increase: -2,711,308)
Team PPD: 2,104,104
Total members: 2,543
Active members: 36

Weekly Dumpage

# Name Weekly Increase
1Ba5,901,595-653,152
2Borged_by_MGP2,742,177-322,649
3mark0012821,792,734232,143
4Jumper118587,232526,714
5davev8543,81979,697
6voicon397,694-190,967
7nutnut374,915-23,787
8acme15366,490-107,096
9octabrain361,36575,520
10Anthony566256,975-326,750
11LigerZero244,42539,054
12Team_Muck_Spreader198,586-1,093,142
13Bangra183,9908,677
14Andy_Taximan181,401132,310
15Stalker_26112,736-39,108
16HankScorpio1987102,92835,314
17rizo-uk97,64217,165
18Bulletv183,73717,410
19Red_and_White46,62932,584
20AMDIT38,16426,341
21Rusell66434,928-391,115
22BongoBasher17,69311,148
23Vassilis11,288-32,414
24RoryM10,878-53
25theforce7,326-13,479
26currob6,8012,682
27no1knows4,354-531
28canser19774,2122,735
29JChirac3,581372
30FatRakoon3,116-8,700
31Anonymous2,7042,415
32Jingles2,0402,040
33Theophany1,670-1,713
34Exseanat1,209-1,285
35nojjer887-191
36p5ychonaut80713


Single Machine League

# Name Weekly Increase
1Borged_by_MGP2,742,177-322,649
2davev8543,81979,697
3Bangra183,9908,677
4Andy_Taximan181,401132,310
5HankScorpio1987102,92835,314
6rizo-uk97,64217,165
7theforce7,326-13,479


Top 20

# Name Credit
1Biffa915,150,114
2Ba724,544,965
3loudbob460,288,801
4Borged_by_MGP159,457,068
5Team_Muck_Spreader83,321,136
6dekez56,266,006
7Stan_Lite54,010,761
8Bigstan52,625,969
9voicon43,500,068
10penfold39,802,359
11mark00128238,294,254
12diogenese34,329,703
13snapsh0t_too27,523,080
14nutnut27,479,588
15ozaudio27,266,468
16acme1524,578,650
17LigerZero24,253,348
18br83taylor21,063,009
19Speed20,503,401
20[OcUK]Delboy17,805,877


PPD

# Name PPD
1Ba843,085
2Borged_by_MGP391,740
3mark001282256,105
4Jumper11883,890
5davev877,688
6voicon56,813
7nutnut53,559
8acme1552,356
9octabrain51,624
10Anthony56636,711
11LigerZero34,918
12Team_Muck_Spreader28,369
13Bangra26,284
14Andy_Taximan25,914
15Stalker_2616,105
16HankScorpio198714,704
17rizo-uk13,949
18Bulletv111,962
19Red_and_White6,661
20AMDIT5,452


New Members


A warm welcome to the team :)

Tiffys!

10,000
p5ychonaut

Millionaires Club Tiffys:

38,000,000
mark001282

159,000,000
Borged_by_MGP

724,000,000
Ba


Back to main menu