OcUK Folding@home News


Current team score: 2,147,483,647
Current team rank: 20
Team weekly dumpage: 28,134,151 (Increase: 28,134,151)
Team PPD: 4,019,164
Total members: 2,511
Active members: 45

Next on the stomping horizon

Name Daily gain Weeks until stomp
Hardware Canucks Forum1,429,66519.0
Team MacOS X726,397198.1
NCIX.com Forum Folding Team871,624220.1
Overclockers Australia1,284,324311.4
Alliance Francophone162,6072,504.2

Ones to keep an eye on

Name Daily gain Weeks until stomp
Apple Inc.-3,255,792125.0


Weekly Dumpage

# Name Weekly Increase
1Biffa11,125,98211,125,982
2Ba5,775,0895,775,089
3dekez3,874,7523,874,752
4Borged_by_MGP2,947,7102,947,710
5br83taylor935,586935,586
6andy_mk3456,526456,526
7Red_and_White419,063419,063
8nutnut381,393381,393
9LigerZero271,856271,856
10Team_Muck_Spreader202,604202,604
11MirageJ91167,115167,115
12Elessar150,678150,678
13acme15146,438146,438
14Juantjie139,164139,164
15Speedy_Pete126,208126,208
16wildman120,125120,125
17rizo-uk99,72999,729
18nojjer86,38986,389
19the_running_man83,37883,378
20FMTopFan83,06783,067
21DeanT7762,60062,600
22HankScorpio198757,80157,801
23Mayjest56,02456,024
24Ripshod54,87654,876
25Jingles49,71349,713
26TianSmith38,88238,882
27Bulletv136,34636,346
28no1knows35,35835,358
29bombay12132,11132,111
30theforce27,49627,496
31Rusell66417,97617,976
32KillBoY_UK16,06216,062
33sideburns13,79613,796
34FatRakoon11,98011,980
35Human-Shield6,4756,475
36colinmcr6,1106,110
37mikeh863,9853,985
38Theophany3,3063,306
39Rapc3,1773,177
40Th0nt2,6712,671
41Exseanat2,0032,003
42Buzwad1,5881,588
43Nix395395
44satanicguardian340340
45eddyc228228


Single Machine League

# Name Weekly Increase


Top 20

# Name Credit
1Biffa841,120,016
2Ba529,402,581
3loudbob460,288,801
4Borged_by_MGP62,508,435
5Stan_Lite54,010,761
6Bigstan52,625,969
7Team_Muck_Spreader50,420,767
8dekez43,966,988
9penfold39,802,359
10diogenese34,285,167
11voicon34,026,315
12snapsh0t_too27,523,080
13ozaudio27,266,468
14br83taylor20,572,058
15Speed20,503,401
16[OcUK]Delboy17,805,877
17jondi_hanluc17,605,098
18Pilgrim5717,175,368
19Stomp_Monster16,706,147
20Sir-Les-MP16,529,623


PPD

# Name PPD
1Biffa1,589,426
2Ba825,013
3dekez553,536
4Borged_by_MGP421,101
5br83taylor133,655
6andy_mk365,218
7Red_and_White59,866
8nutnut54,485
9LigerZero38,837
10Team_Muck_Spreader28,943
11MirageJ9123,874
12Elessar21,525
13acme1520,920
14Juantjie19,881
15Speedy_Pete18,030
16wildman17,161
17rizo-uk14,247
18nojjer12,341
19the_running_man11,911
20FMTopFan11,867


New Members


A warm welcome to the team :)

Tiffys!

500,000
Jingles

Millionaires Club Tiffys:

1,000,000
Bulletv1
the_running_man

2,000,000
Red_and_White

4,000,000
bombay121

20,000,000
br83taylor

43,000,000
dekez

62,000,000
Borged_by_MGP

529,000,000
Ba

841,000,000
Biffa


Back to main menu