OcUK Folding@home News

Total members: 2,667
Active members: 31

Weekly Dumpage

# Name Weekly Increase
1Biffa4,292,805-2,657,037
2Jumper1184,125,370-96,769
3mark0012822,151,089668,334
4dekez1,896,136-39,924
5currob1,865,619731,563
6acme151,181,655-573,967
7Pilgrim57805,88978,389
8nutnut466,441-59,213
9AMDIT365,312-127,120
10octabrain334,348266,347
11Brown_Sparrow186,233186,233
12Juantjie108,061-13,182
13JeroenVanLaer79,828-6,284
14theforce71,205-52,071
15Trunkey62,291-4,626
16theredguy24,17223,965
17Phonix19,2511,863
18colinmcr17,589-13,038
19sideburns15,676189
20Pedro11,9364,658
21Blueacid5,8405,182
22JChirac5,139-1,475
23Rob_J4,333-6,291
24Freeman974,0991,091
25Henley3,3003,300
26Joda1,7130
27FizzyLogic1,242-18,023
28Samdahman295-326
29Dannyfirman9702950
30theVoong295295
31RancidRonald212-34,815


Single Machine League

# Name Weekly Increase
1dekez1,896,136-39,924
2acme151,181,655-573,967
3Pilgrim57805,88978,389
4Brown_Sparrow186,233186,233
5theforce71,205-52,071


Top 20

# Name Credit
1Biffa1,484,629,581
2Ba864,842,603
3loudbob460,288,801
4Jumper118263,862,370
5Andy_Taximan220,203,048
6Borged_by_MGP215,766,536
7Team_Muck_Spreader131,092,228
8dekez123,135,642
9Stan_Lite116,570,089
10Brown_Sparrow66,463,870
11currob60,965,362
12ozaudio56,642,180
13acme1556,631,552
14colinmcr53,775,783
15mark00128252,876,043
16Bigstan52,625,969
17Senture45,444,799
18voicon45,379,499
19nutnut42,677,223
20postmanfw41,704,687


PPD

# Name PPD
1Biffa613,258
2Jumper118589,339
3mark001282307,298
4dekez270,877
5currob266,517
6acme15168,808
7Pilgrim57115,127
8nutnut66,634
9AMDIT52,187
10octabrain47,764
11Brown_Sparrow26,605
12Juantjie15,437
13JeroenVanLaer11,404
14theforce10,172
15Trunkey8,899
16theredguy3,453
17Phonix2,750
18colinmcr2,513
19sideburns2,239
20Pedro1,705


New Members


A warm welcome to the team :)

Tiffys!

1,000
Dannyfirman970

10,000
Joda

Millionaires Club Tiffys:

14,000,000
AMDIT

40,000,000
Pilgrim57

52,000,000
mark001282

56,000,000
acme15

60,000,000
currob

123,000,000
dekez

263,000,000
Jumper118

Billionaires Club Tiffys:

1,484,000,000
Biffa


Back to main menu