OcUK Folding@home News

Current team rank: 0
Total members: 2,548
Active members: 47

Weekly Dumpage

# Name Weekly Increase
1Ba4,083,033-1,663,730
2Stan_Lite3,633,8922,309,750
3Borged_by_MGP3,151,649420,800
4Biffa2,268,034621,266
5Andy_Taximan2,075,5482,041,302
6mark0012821,545,945446,167
7Team_Muck_Spreader1,396,9121,167,511
8ozaudio1,116,3771,101,154
9Jumper1181,091,154-31,054
10acme15765,433352,924
11jondi_hanluc488,452488,452
12davev8408,932-132,311
13nutnut337,520-64,225
14Senture330,629-45,846
15miniyazz251,060248,141
16Bangra213,142106,496
17Rusell664205,51081,385
18MVerni117,160104,542
19octabrain98,468-7,086
20LigerZero96,2734,694
21Stalker_2691,46661,714
22colinmcr70,46570,465
23Bulletv162,986-8,002
24HankScorpio198750,88711,986
25Red_and_White43,25017,577
26AMDIT25,064-3,125
27Vassilis23,2529,159
28Caphel18,10218,102
29sideburns17,744-1,699
30thomasgoo15,245-31,697
31FatRakoon13,634-487
32RoryM13,3093,065
33bombay1219,8619,861
34Anonymous9,274-7,140
35Andy_1138,2318,231
36currob6,520-349
37JChirac5,443-2,870
38cdc19794,4964,496
39Buzwad3,3592,260
40nojjer2,1602,160
41KALIBR(OcUK)1,6641,664
42Exseanat1,4911,278
43BenWalker993993
44canser1977939939
45Javier_Torregrosa449449
46FabioFabiuccio449449
47folder2890


Single Machine League

# Name Weekly Increase
1Borged_by_MGP3,151,649420,800
2Andy_Taximan2,075,5482,041,302
3davev8408,932-132,311
4Bangra213,142106,496
5HankScorpio198750,88711,986


Top 20

# Name Credit
1Biffa921,141,131
2Ba749,882,249
3loudbob460,288,801
4Borged_by_MGP173,151,899
5Team_Muck_Spreader86,818,388
6Stan_Lite58,968,795
7dekez56,266,006
8Bigstan52,625,969
9mark00128246,853,032
10voicon44,256,024
11penfold39,802,359
12diogenese34,329,703
13nutnut29,265,999
14ozaudio28,398,068
15snapsh0t_too27,523,080
16acme1527,479,687
17LigerZero24,792,843
18br83taylor21,063,009
19Speed20,503,401
20jondi_hanluc18,093,550


PPD

# Name PPD
1Ba583,290
2Stan_Lite519,127
3Borged_by_MGP450,236
4Biffa324,005
5Andy_Taximan296,507
6mark001282220,849
7Team_Muck_Spreader199,559
8ozaudio159,482
9Jumper118155,879
10acme15109,348
11jondi_hanluc69,779
12davev858,419
13nutnut48,217
14Senture47,233
15miniyazz35,866
16Bangra30,449
17Rusell66429,359
18MVerni16,737
19octabrain14,067
20LigerZero13,753


New Members


A warm welcome to the team :)
folder

Tiffys!

500,000
AMDIT

Millionaires Club Tiffys:

9,000,000
davev8

11,000,000
Jumper118

14,000,000
Andy_Taximan

18,000,000
jondi_hanluc

27,000,000
acme15

28,000,000
ozaudio

29,000,000
nutnut

46,000,000
mark001282

58,000,000
Stan_Lite

86,000,000
Team_Muck_Spreader

173,000,000
Borged_by_MGP

749,000,000
Ba

921,000,000
Biffa


Back to main menu