OcUK Folding@home News


Current team score: 2,147,483,647
Current team rank: 20
Team weekly dumpage: 13,279,229 (Increase: -782,219)
Team PPD: 1,897,033
Total members: 2,525
Active members: 39

Next on the stomping horizon

Name Daily gain Weeks until stomp

Ones to keep an eye on

Name Daily gain Weeks until stomp
Pleasuredome Community-1,951,6805.6
Tekzilla-1,168,8179.7
AMD Zone-942,56366.8
Tom's Hardware-2,294,23474.8
The Tech Report-783,87197.2


Weekly Dumpage

# Name Weekly Increase
1Ba6,095,460686,927
2Borged_by_MGP1,995,214-1,034,752
3Team_Muck_Spreader1,754,630-263,191
4Ripshod542,844-215,296
5mark001282438,367186,633
6LigerZero349,20952,197
7nutnut301,22718,294
8octabrain254,706298
9Vassilis170,251-43,911
10FatRakoon164,55865,478
11rizo-uk150,34913,770
12Juantjie128,959-149
13MirageJ91106,53426,037
14Rusell664101,607-149,988
15bombay12179,62422,108
16Bulletv177,007-65,715
17HankScorpio198776,00037,104
18Sammael(OcUK)72,3373,986
19Mayjest68,506-4,246
20davev857,15823,465
21theforce48,624-3,083
22the_running_man34,246-17,123
23nojjer23,877-45,830
24Hariharan.K22,9526,884
25Jumper11821,165-47,494
26KillBoY_UK20,31120,311
27no1knows18,9811,382
28sideburns18,2234,703
29voicon17,928-4,102
30Red_and_White13,275-25,015
31Mattx211,51411,514
32Human-Shield10,7525,343
33Starfighter10,040-100
34Anonymous7,4626,302
35JChirac6,2011,525
36Kenstheman5,03510
37Exseanat2,406-97
38Jingles934-24,101
39Michael_10756756


Single Machine League

# Name Weekly Increase
1Borged_by_MGP1,995,214-1,034,752
2Ripshod542,844-215,296
3rizo-uk150,34913,770
4HankScorpio198776,00037,104
5davev857,15823,465


Top 20

# Name Credit
1Biffa915,150,114
2Ba606,829,538
3loudbob460,288,801
4Borged_by_MGP103,398,368
5Team_Muck_Spreader65,439,817
6dekez56,266,006
7Stan_Lite54,010,761
8Bigstan52,625,969
9penfold39,802,359
10voicon35,700,718
11diogenese34,329,703
12snapsh0t_too27,523,080
13ozaudio27,266,468
14nutnut21,539,944
15br83taylor21,063,009
16LigerZero20,672,991
17Speed20,503,401
18[OcUK]Delboy17,805,877
19jondi_hanluc17,605,098
20Pilgrim5717,183,031


PPD

# Name PPD
1Ba870,780
2Borged_by_MGP285,031
3Team_Muck_Spreader250,661
4Ripshod77,549
5mark00128262,624
6LigerZero49,887
7nutnut43,032
8octabrain36,387
9Vassilis24,322
10FatRakoon23,508
11rizo-uk21,478
12Juantjie18,423
13MirageJ9115,219
14Rusell66414,515
15bombay12111,375
16Bulletv111,001
17HankScorpio198710,857
18Sammael(OcUK)10,334
19Mayjest9,787
20davev88,165


New Members


A warm welcome to the team :)

Tiffys!

50,000
Kenstheman

Millionaires Club Tiffys:

1,000,000
mark001282

7,000,000
FatRakoon

9,000,000
Ripshod

10,000,000
Juantjie

65,000,000
Team_Muck_Spreader

103,000,000
Borged_by_MGP

606,000,000
Ba


Back to main menu