OcUK Folding@home News

Total members: 2,646
Active members: 38

Weekly Dumpage

# Name Weekly Increase
1Biffa8,100,494327,797
2Jumper1183,341,867639,690
3Seblirium1,843,0161,351,927
4dekez1,838,963805
5Brown_Sparrow1,615,9051,550,664
6divebod1,473,49661,220
7Pilgrim57870,084395,343
8Team_Muck_Spreader691,228182,452
9colinmcr394,698394,698
10Blueacid232,64012,951
11octabrain195,437-16,329
12Ed209176,146-152
13Michael_1096,24475,355
14FizzyLogic89,489-15,280
15JeroenVanLaer82,86914,712
16nutnut65,48129,936
17Trunkey56,018-2,338
18TubbyGreg38,20138,201
19Hicks-lovechild36,421-237,792
20Red_and_White33,747-11,311
21RoryM32,011-19,248
22Juantjie25,419-57,662
23Pedro20,1822,746
24Jagman2k15,730-3,503
25davev814,7443,277
26bombay12110,253298
27Nix-UK10,2234,214
28Andy_1138,993-45,037
29JChirac5,527-75
30Concorde_Rules4,2954,295
31Henley4,1244,124
32voicon3,7285
33karlos1,744119
34Exseanat1,656-207
35Haz1,3040
36B2K-test-laptop1,2421,242
37Illumielle621-2,529
38Magnus295-326


Single Machine League

# Name Weekly Increase
1dekez1,838,963805
2Brown_Sparrow1,615,9051,550,664
3divebod1,473,49661,220
4Pilgrim57870,084395,343
5davev814,7443,277


Top 20

# Name Credit
1Biffa1,294,539,835
2Ba824,880,655
3loudbob460,288,801
4Borged_by_MGP215,766,536
5Andy_Taximan187,422,981
6Jumper118155,853,727
7Team_Muck_Spreader123,827,412
8Stan_Lite116,570,089
9dekez73,642,640
10ozaudio53,075,927
11Bigstan52,625,969
12Brown_Sparrow51,718,435
13mark00128248,974,190
14voicon45,379,499
15acme1541,145,206
16penfold39,802,359
17colinmcr38,633,479
18currob36,428,868
19nutnut35,559,709
20diogenese34,329,703


PPD

# Name PPD
1Biffa1,157,213
2Jumper118477,410
3Seblirium263,288
4dekez262,709
5Brown_Sparrow230,844
6divebod210,499
7Pilgrim57124,298
8Team_Muck_Spreader98,747
9colinmcr56,385
10Blueacid33,234
11octabrain27,920
12Ed20925,164
13Michael_1013,749
14FizzyLogic12,784
15JeroenVanLaer11,838
16nutnut9,354
17Trunkey8,003
18TubbyGreg5,457
19Hicks-lovechild5,203
20Red_and_White4,821


New Members


A warm welcome to the team :)
Haz

Tiffys!

50,000
TubbyGreg

Millionaires Club Tiffys:

1,000,000
Trunkey

2,000,000
Ed209
Seblirium

22,000,000
Pilgrim57

32,000,000
divebod

51,000,000
Brown_Sparrow

73,000,000
dekez

155,000,000
Jumper118

Billionaires Club Tiffys:

1,294,000,000
Biffa


Back to main menu