OcUK Folding@home News


Current team score: 2,147,483,647
Current team rank: 20
Team weekly dumpage: 22,074,128 (Increase: -23,506,119)
Team PPD: 3,153,447
Total members: 2,520
Active members: 53

Next on the stomping horizon

Name Daily gain Weeks until stomp
Overclockers Australia1,141,862342.4
NCIX.com Forum Folding Team312,413602.4

Ones to keep an eye on

Name Daily gain Weeks until stomp
Pleasuredome Community-664,59734.7
Tekzilla-91,041184.7
LinusTechTips_Team-1,283,189216.2
Tom's Hardware-503,016359.4
MozillaZine-203,517433.6


Weekly Dumpage

# Name Weekly Increase
1Biffa6,202,512-6,244,859
2Ba5,756,417-5,977,702
3Borged_by_MGP3,311,932-2,554,179
4Princess_Diana1,180,399943,541
5Team_Muck_Spreader735,359-1,113,898
6Ripshod487,341-739,826
7Rusell664449,40259,601
8andy_mk3402,644-1,203,833
9acme15347,045-92,077
10LigerZero296,629-307,219
11colinmcr274,533-74,939
12Elessar238,216-250,986
13octabrain227,940-158,180
14Rob_J189,438164,886
15nutnut186,544-575,838
16Vassilis186,1290
17rizo-uk154,674-131,909
18nojjer152,898-112,666
19Speedy_Pete152,042-191,281
20Jumper118148,403-172,804
21Red_and_White134,216-570,361
22MirageJ91130,651-181,723
23Sammael(OcUK)125,584111,170
24Juantjie111,360-144,927
25RXJD72,085-82,584
26bombay12160,387-36,127
27HankScorpio198747,310-135,843
28Ezah38,789-92,178
29Mayjest36,459-81,596
30theforce35,311-33,497
31Hariharan.K25,0100
32oneilldo24,47024,470
33voicon21,834-1,048,785
34DrManhattan19,5880
35no1knows17,432-47,209
36Mattx215,77315,773
37eddyc14,448-34,646
38KillBoY_UK13,908-453,688
39Bulletv111,791-270,272
40Starfighter6,670-8,783
41JChirac5,353-3,644
42FatRakoon5,206-16,777
43Michael_104,431-52,713
44Jingles3,2352,827
45Anonymous2,922-2,142
46Exseanat2,642-1,902
47AaronHowe2,3662,366
48Buzwad1,593-7,102
49KaitoKung8590
50dt1176660
51Notprocraft59828
52YAY!4710
53snapsh0t213-2,556


Single Machine League

# Name Weekly Increase
1Borged_by_MGP3,311,932-2,554,179
2Ripshod487,341-739,826
3andy_mk3402,644-1,203,833
4rizo-uk154,674-131,909
5HankScorpio198747,310-135,843
6Ezah38,789-92,178
7eddyc14,448-34,646


Top 20

# Name Credit
1Biffa896,355,572
2Ba563,893,887
3loudbob460,288,801
4Borged_by_MGP80,425,870
5dekez56,266,006
6Team_Muck_Spreader55,685,720
7Stan_Lite54,010,761
8Bigstan52,625,969
9penfold39,802,359
10voicon35,517,225
11diogenese34,285,167
12snapsh0t_too27,523,080
13ozaudio27,266,468
14br83taylor21,063,009
15Speed20,503,401
16nutnut18,254,810
17LigerZero18,212,905
18[OcUK]Delboy17,805,877
19jondi_hanluc17,605,098
20Pilgrim5717,183,031


PPD

# Name PPD
1Biffa886,073
2Ba822,345
3Borged_by_MGP473,133
4Princess_Diana168,628
5Team_Muck_Spreader105,051
6Ripshod69,620
7Rusell66464,200
8andy_mk357,521
9acme1549,578
10LigerZero42,376
11colinmcr39,219
12Elessar34,031
13octabrain32,563
14Rob_J27,063
15nutnut26,649
16Vassilis26,590
17rizo-uk22,096
18nojjer21,843
19Speedy_Pete21,720
20Jumper11821,200


New Members


A warm welcome to the team :)
dt117
KaitoKung

Tiffys!

10,000
Hariharan.K

Millionaires Club Tiffys:

1,000,000
colinmcr
Princess_Diana
Rusell664

3,000,000
rizo-uk

4,000,000
Ripshod

7,000,000
andy_mk3

18,000,000
LigerZero

55,000,000
Team_Muck_Spreader

80,000,000
Borged_by_MGP

563,000,000
Ba

896,000,000
Biffa


Back to main menu