OcUK Folding@home News


Current team score: 2,147,483,647
Current team rank: 20
Team weekly dumpage: 16,523,942 (Increase: -5,371,406)
Team PPD: 2,360,563
Total members: 2,524
Active members: 53

Next on the stomping horizon

Name Daily gain Weeks until stomp
NCIX.com Forum Folding Team133,2301,400.2

Ones to keep an eye on

Name Daily gain Weeks until stomp
Pleasuredome Community-1,521,64212.6
Tekzilla-852,86617.7
LinusTechTips_Team-2,041,350133.5
Tom's Hardware-1,198,660149.7
TechPowerup!-723,617199.9


Weekly Dumpage

# Name Weekly Increase
1Ba5,210,085-35,092
2Borged_by_MGP3,177,111-176,763
3Biffa1,304,449-4,804,089
4Princess_Diana1,273,785-218,451
5Rusell664669,988272,336
6Ripshod662,404-99,794
7Speedy_Pete583,27148,687
8Team_Muck_Spreader577,260-75,368
9nutnut335,752-207,516
10Red_and_White318,656184,474
11LigerZero296,895-36,032
12octabrain228,465-3,293
13Jumper118197,0567,905
14Tappits175,715175,715
15rizo-uk145,8031,476
16Vassilis139,234-306
17RXJD130,11722,991
18Bulletv1111,64444,915
19Juantjie105,0492,188
20MirageJ91101,928-48,259
21davev890,681-23,712
22Sammael(OcUK)80,877-89,623
23Mayjest78,523-37,723
24Simbady70,933-9,451
25Elessar56,621-78,917
26HankScorpio198754,100-4,197
27acme1550,3069,446
28bombay12149,270-10,763
29theforce34,6853,034
30the_running_man23,123-6,877
31eddyc22,2183,081
32voicon22,1402,040
33Michael_1018,52412,767
34dabby9117,591-36,503
35nojjer15,353-44,920
36sideburns13,35813,358
37FatRakoon11,952-257
38Mattx211,514-84,897
39Starfighter11,064-1,004
40Human-Shield10,413-318
41KillBoY_UK8,7668,766
42JChirac6,424677
43no1knows6,223-11,266
44Notprocraft4,4114,411
45Exseanat2,412-29
46AaronHowe2,0442,044
47satanicguardian1,6731,673
48Kenstheman1,5931,593
49Hariharan.K1,000-23,034
50Anonymous684-246
51Jingles560-1,844
52Buzwad228-2,247
53PDW11-7,020


Single Machine League

# Name Weekly Increase
1Borged_by_MGP3,177,111-176,763
2Ripshod662,404-99,794
3rizo-uk145,8031,476
4davev890,681-23,712
5HankScorpio198754,100-4,197
6eddyc22,2183,081


Top 20

# Name Credit
1Biffa915,150,114
2Ba586,713,223
3loudbob460,288,801
4Borged_by_MGP92,777,732
5Team_Muck_Spreader58,567,165
6dekez56,266,006
7Stan_Lite54,010,761
8Bigstan52,625,969
9penfold39,802,359
10voicon35,610,544
11diogenese34,285,167
12snapsh0t_too27,523,080
13ozaudio27,266,468
14br83taylor21,063,009
15Speed20,503,401
16nutnut19,835,649
17LigerZero19,453,342
18[OcUK]Delboy17,805,877
19jondi_hanluc17,605,098
20Pilgrim5717,183,031


PPD

# Name PPD
1Ba744,298
2Borged_by_MGP453,873
3Biffa186,350
4Princess_Diana181,969
5Rusell66495,713
6Ripshod94,629
7Speedy_Pete83,324
8Team_Muck_Spreader82,466
9nutnut47,965
10Red_and_White45,522
11LigerZero42,414
12octabrain32,638
13Jumper11828,151
14Tappits25,102
15rizo-uk20,829
16Vassilis19,891
17RXJD18,588
18Bulletv115,949
19Juantjie15,007
20MirageJ9114,561


New Members


A warm welcome to the team :)

Tiffys!

500,000
Tappits

Millionaires Club Tiffys:

2,000,000
Mayjest

3,000,000
Rusell664

4,000,000
Speedy_Pete

7,000,000
Princess_Diana
Ripshod

58,000,000
Team_Muck_Spreader

92,000,000
Borged_by_MGP

586,000,000
Ba

915,000,000
Biffa


Back to main menu