OcUK Folding@home News


Current team score: 2,147,483,647
Current team rank: 20
Team weekly dumpage: 30,345,690 (Increase: 2,211,539)
Team PPD: 4,335,099
Total members: 2,512
Active members: 49

Next on the stomping horizon

Name Daily gain Weeks until stomp
Hardware Canucks Forum2,128,00411.8
Team MacOS X735,687194.6
NCIX.com Forum Folding Team910,856209.7
Overclockers Australia1,776,024224.2
Alliance Francophone348,4041,167.7

Ones to keep an eye on

Name Daily gain Weeks until stomp


Weekly Dumpage

# Name Weekly Increase
1Biffa12,175,0851,049,103
2Ba5,744,586-30,503
3dekez3,713,223-161,529
4Borged_by_MGP3,244,696296,986
5andy_mk3712,334255,808
6br83taylor490,951-444,635
7Team_Muck_Spreader468,608266,004
8nutnut417,16635,773
9Red_and_White405,600-13,463
10acme15374,565228,127
11LigerZero278,8316,975
12Ripshod230,748175,872
13MirageJ91182,54815,433
14octabrain178,356178,356
15rizo-uk163,56963,840
16emailiscrap133,227133,227
17Juantjie115,194-23,970
18Speedy_Pete110,736-15,472
19Mayjest109,42253,398
20FMTopFan103,08520,018
21DeanT7794,62732,027
22Elessar90,996-59,682
23nojjer89,9333,544
24KillBoY_UK63,25647,194
25HankScorpio198760,0682,267
26Rusell66460,00042,024
27Bulletv156,70720,361
28wildman52,881-67,244
29the_running_man51,564-31,814
30bombay12151,49219,381
31no1knows48,11512,757
32petriodet46,16446,164
33Michael_1042,07742,077
34TianSmith39,066184
35Mattx225,70325,703
36eddyc21,95921,731
37sideburns17,7293,933
38FatRakoon16,7684,788
39Rob_J15,43915,439
40Human-Shield14,3177,842
41theforce14,270-13,226
42Anonymous5,4555,455
43Buzwad3,4781,890
44Theophany3,266-40
45Exseanat3,0781,075
46voicon2,3762,376
47Rapc1,059-2,118
48mikeh86673-3,312
49stuie6440


Single Machine League

# Name Weekly Increase
1Borged_by_MGP3,244,696296,986
2andy_mk3712,334255,808
3Ripshod230,748175,872
4rizo-uk163,56963,840
5emailiscrap133,227133,227
6HankScorpio198760,0682,267
7eddyc21,95921,731
8Rapc1,059-2,118


Top 20

# Name Credit
1Biffa853,295,101
2Ba535,147,167
3loudbob460,288,801
4Borged_by_MGP65,753,131
5Stan_Lite54,010,761
6Bigstan52,625,969
7Team_Muck_Spreader50,889,375
8dekez47,680,211
9penfold39,802,359
10diogenese34,285,167
11voicon34,028,691
12snapsh0t_too27,523,080
13ozaudio27,266,468
14br83taylor21,063,009
15Speed20,503,401
16[OcUK]Delboy17,805,877
17jondi_hanluc17,605,098
18Pilgrim5717,175,368
19LigerZero16,745,229
20Stomp_Monster16,706,147


PPD

# Name PPD
1Biffa1,739,298
2Ba820,655
3dekez530,460
4Borged_by_MGP463,528
5andy_mk3101,762
6br83taylor70,136
7Team_Muck_Spreader66,944
8nutnut59,595
9Red_and_White57,943
10acme1553,509
11LigerZero39,833
12Ripshod32,964
13MirageJ9126,078
14octabrain25,479
15rizo-uk23,367
16emailiscrap19,032
17Juantjie16,456
18Speedy_Pete15,819
19Mayjest15,632
20FMTopFan14,726


New Members


A warm welcome to the team :)
stuie

Tiffys!

Millionaires Club Tiffys:

3,000,000
andy_mk3

6,000,000
DeanT77

9,000,000
Mattx2

14,000,000
acme15

16,000,000
nutnut

21,000,000
br83taylor

47,000,000
dekez

65,000,000
Borged_by_MGP

535,000,000
Ba

853,000,000
Biffa


Back to main menu