OcUK Folding@home News

Total members: 2,659
Active members: 39

Weekly Dumpage

# Name Weekly Increase
1Biffa8,927,5182,191,715
2Jumper1184,163,445-387,316
3Ba3,272,34249,599
4Senture2,737,1072,217,431
5dekez1,673,1515,692
6Seblirium1,537,345-86,866
7theVoong1,030,36612,708
8currob882,419-177,859
9acme15642,064-725,167
10Juantjie512,035466,226
11colinmcr480,628-410,603
12RancidRonald455,192143,080
13Pilgrim57406,708-63,817
14nutnut385,374236,225
15Brown_Sparrow336,341-338,036
16octabrain236,759-9,510
17Blueacid217,050-22,255
18RXJD127,958102,486
19JeroenVanLaer102,24421,709
20theforce86,49279,517
21Richy120482,216-61,417
22Trunkey79,18714,446
23Sneblot45,68045,680
24Jagman2k18,693-7,453
25bombay12117,9178,671
26Pedro17,58413,566
27sideburns17,273-3,582
28Rob_J17,0385,348
29RoryM10,018-3,955
30Ashenkoruk6,7586,758
31IchigoDonald6,5906,383
32JChirac5,8171,383
33Shanemeister934,7042,740
34Andy_Taximan4,637-14,669
35B2K-test-laptop4,5281,323
36FizzyLogic1,832-8,559
37Henley1,100-25,716
38Magnus295295
39Dannyfirman9702950


Single Machine League

# Name Weekly Increase
1dekez1,673,1515,692
2acme15642,064-725,167
3Pilgrim57406,708-63,817
4Brown_Sparrow336,341-338,036
5theforce86,49279,517


Top 20

# Name Credit
1Biffa1,404,081,398
2Ba853,482,180
3loudbob460,288,801
4Andy_Taximan220,203,048
5Borged_by_MGP215,766,536
6Jumper118210,625,652
7Team_Muck_Spreader131,092,228
8Stan_Lite116,570,089
9dekez99,528,518
10Brown_Sparrow65,162,435
11ozaudio56,642,180
12currob56,083,097
13Bigstan52,625,969
14mark00128248,980,337
15voicon45,379,499
16acme1545,109,246
17colinmcr44,553,948
18postmanfw41,704,687
19penfold39,802,359
20Senture37,734,250


PPD

# Name PPD
1Biffa1,275,360
2Jumper118594,778
3Ba467,477
4Senture391,015
5dekez239,022
6Seblirium219,621
7theVoong147,195
8currob126,060
9acme1591,723
10Juantjie73,148
11colinmcr68,661
12RancidRonald65,027
13Pilgrim5758,101
14nutnut55,053
15Brown_Sparrow48,049
16octabrain33,823
17Blueacid31,007
18RXJD18,280
19JeroenVanLaer14,606
20theforce12,356


New Members


A warm welcome to the team :)

Tiffys!

Millionaires Club Tiffys:

1,000,000
RancidRonald

4,000,000
JeroenVanLaer
RXJD

6,000,000
Blueacid

12,000,000
theVoong

13,000,000
Seblirium

33,000,000
Pilgrim57

37,000,000
Senture

45,000,000
acme15

56,000,000
currob

65,000,000
Brown_Sparrow

99,000,000
dekez

210,000,000
Jumper118

853,000,000
Ba

Billionaires Club Tiffys:

1,404,000,000
Biffa


Back to main menu