OcUK Folding@home News

Total members: 2,646
Active members: 36

Weekly Dumpage

# Name Weekly Increase
1Biffa7,540,465-560,029
2Jumper1183,980,631638,764
3Brown_Sparrow2,323,819707,914
4dekez1,712,497-126,466
5divebod1,298,722-174,774
6Team_Muck_Spreader590,195-101,033
7Pilgrim57551,370-318,714
8Seblirium542,100-1,300,916
9Juantjie274,051248,632
10octabrain238,11042,673
11Blueacid226,076-6,564
12Ed209193,09216,946
13nutnut160,32994,848
14colinmcr77,880-316,818
15JeroenVanLaer77,213-5,656
16Trunkey61,3075,289
17FizzyLogic55,956-33,533
18Hicks-lovechild33,705-2,716
19RoryM33,3751,364
20Jagman2k32,49316,763
21Henley20,30716,183
22TubbyGreg15,939-22,262
23sideburns13,54213,542
24davev811,013-3,731
25Richy12048,0008,000
26Michael_107,488-88,756
27bombay1217,348-2,905
28Shanemeister935,7665,766
29JChirac5,470-57
30Nix-UK3,573-6,650
31Pedro3,399-16,783
32Red_and_White2,908-30,839
33Exseanat2,277621
34karlos2,039295
35Illumielle1,6251,004
36B2K-test-laptop414-828


Single Machine League

# Name Weekly Increase
1Brown_Sparrow2,323,819707,914
2dekez1,712,497-126,466
3divebod1,298,722-174,774
4Pilgrim57551,370-318,714
5davev811,013-3,731


Top 20

# Name Credit
1Biffa1,302,080,300
2Ba824,880,655
3loudbob460,288,801
4Borged_by_MGP215,766,536
5Andy_Taximan187,422,981
6Jumper118159,834,358
7Team_Muck_Spreader124,417,607
8Stan_Lite116,570,089
9dekez75,355,137
10Brown_Sparrow54,042,254
11ozaudio53,075,927
12Bigstan52,625,969
13mark00128248,974,190
14voicon45,379,499
15acme1541,145,206
16penfold39,802,359
17colinmcr38,711,359
18currob36,428,868
19nutnut35,720,038
20diogenese34,329,703


PPD

# Name PPD
1Biffa1,077,209
2Jumper118568,662
3Brown_Sparrow331,974
4dekez244,642
5divebod185,532
6Team_Muck_Spreader84,314
7Pilgrim5778,767
8Seblirium77,443
9Juantjie39,150
10octabrain34,016
11Blueacid32,297
12Ed20927,585
13nutnut22,904
14colinmcr11,126
15JeroenVanLaer11,030
16Trunkey8,758
17FizzyLogic7,994
18Hicks-lovechild4,815
19RoryM4,768
20Jagman2k4,642


New Members


A warm welcome to the team :)

Tiffys!

Millionaires Club Tiffys:

3,000,000
Seblirium

23,000,000
Pilgrim57

34,000,000
divebod

54,000,000
Brown_Sparrow

75,000,000
dekez

124,000,000
Team_Muck_Spreader

159,000,000
Jumper118

Billionaires Club Tiffys:

1,302,000,000
Biffa


Back to main menu