OcUK Folding@home News


Current team score: 2,147,483,647
Current team rank: 20
Team weekly dumpage: 41,874,648 (Increase: 41,874,648)
Team PPD: 5,982,093
Total members: 2,511
Active members: 2,398

Next on the stomping horizon

Name Daily gain Weeks until stomp
Hardware Canucks Forum2,758,89210.7
Team MacOS X2,469,31358.8
NCIX.com Forum Folding Team2,899,51166.8
Overclockers Australia3,206,810125.5
Alliance Francophone2,147,857189.6

Ones to keep an eye on

Name Daily gain Weeks until stomp
Apple Inc.-2,391,458173.8


Weekly Dumpage

# Name Weekly Increase
1Biffa829,477,582829,477,582
2Ba524,258,328524,258,328
3loudbob473,508,668473,508,668
4Borged_by_MGP59,894,58459,894,584
5Stan_Lite54,010,76154,010,761
6Bigstan52,625,96952,625,969
7Team_Muck_Spreader50,242,75250,242,752
8penfold39,802,35939,802,359
9dekez39,704,06839,704,068
10diogenese34,650,32734,650,327
11voicon34,025,03934,025,039
12snapsh0t_too27,523,08027,523,080
13ozaudio27,299,02327,299,023
14Speed20,503,40120,503,401
15br83taylor19,481,96719,481,967
16[OcUK]Delboy17,805,87717,805,877
17jondi_hanluc17,605,09817,605,098
18Pilgrim5717,175,36817,175,368
19Stomp_Monster16,706,14716,706,147
20Sir-Les-MP16,529,62316,529,623
21LigerZero16,073,79516,073,795
22Brown_Sparrow15,667,95315,667,953
23nutnut15,522,54915,522,549
24R5GTT14,449,42614,449,426
25acme1513,693,22113,693,221
26KillBoY_UK13,450,72713,450,727
27Leon_Webster12,887,06612,887,066
28magman12,409,61812,409,618
29Senture12,136,27412,136,274
30petriodet11,533,00411,533,004
31kerrgreg11,134,10711,134,107
32Emilystoodinsomedogshittoday10,715,07210,715,072
33walls10,430,27510,430,275
34sculptor(OcUK)10,018,86110,018,861
35Martynbez9,309,4469,309,446
36DarkendViper9,253,0889,253,088
37Mattx28,985,9718,985,971
38snapsh0t8,710,1068,710,106
39Juantjie8,261,0728,261,072
40rjkoneill7,665,9287,665,928
41verbal7,621,1307,621,130
42KE1HA7,528,2557,528,255
43ghoztspook7,316,1507,316,150
44Unforgiven7,056,8147,056,814
45vertica6,980,3816,980,381
46HankScorpio19876,928,4116,928,411
47FatRakoon6,638,4896,638,489
48CaptainUnlikely6,623,5406,623,540
49ms9cw6,598,4436,598,443
50SiriusB_[OcUK]6,537,9556,537,955
51Rincin6,133,6316,133,631
52DeanT775,906,6905,906,690
53FMTopFan5,765,2505,765,250
54AHameed5,752,2965,752,296
55polandro5,568,1375,568,137
56ReaVerUK5,529,2875,529,287
57Peter4399215,056,0075,056,007
58rich99million5,002,1475,002,147
59lemonman4,899,5234,899,523
60Nathwraith4,724,6554,724,655
61no1knows4,701,4924,701,492
62rickyjb4,696,2614,696,261
63marineiguana4,541,1844,541,184
64Demonstag4,494,6514,494,651
65miniyazz4,361,4404,361,440
66Happy4,178,1044,178,104
67timbiddulph4,129,3004,129,300
68wildman4,049,3174,049,317
69bombay1214,026,8624,026,862
70_Berserker_4,008,3894,008,389
71theCrazySwede4,001,9574,001,957
72derv3,861,6163,861,616
73davev83,853,1213,853,121
74Gazzza3,767,5763,767,576
75RHS3,761,6913,761,691
76sideburns3,729,2693,729,269
77theforce3,630,2483,630,248
78NightmareXX3,483,9733,483,973
79Jumper1183,385,6773,385,677
80Yeggstry3,201,6673,201,667
81PHIL211913,169,1133,169,113
82TomO3,153,9423,153,942
83Frank_Grimes3,133,7633,133,763
84Blueacid3,056,6153,056,615
85Mr_Chops3,055,4003,055,400
86Elessar3,025,6513,025,651
87Milky^3,007,7493,007,749
88ToxicTBag2,981,1162,981,116
89LizardKing[OcUK]2,949,3552,949,355
90philip.turner872,873,0452,873,045
91lopkinfop2,764,9942,764,994
92Richy12042,751,8682,751,868
93DreederOcUK2,743,5502,743,550
94Buxx2,709,6662,709,666
95PhillyDee2,633,4372,633,437
96Babyface_UK2,617,2192,617,219
97jaric2,608,2352,608,235
98Craig3212,529,6102,529,610
99Mattus2,468,8372,468,837
100garethpl2,428,8252,428,825
101MirageJ912,423,0052,423,005
102Calm2,415,5422,415,542
103JonJ2,410,3542,410,354
104Walter_Anderson2,394,3212,394,321
105paradigm2,385,7702,385,770
106lightning5122,377,7232,377,723
107AtaRo2,377,3942,377,394
108andy_mk32,373,9392,373,939
109Ezah2,357,6532,357,653
1102bullish2,340,8542,340,854
111Steevo38_(OcUK)2,313,7602,313,760
112Cob2,300,5792,300,579
113Human-Shield2,248,2422,248,242
114rizo-uk2,207,4882,207,488
115oneilldo2,194,5322,194,532
116vent2,144,3692,144,369
117Smellyharold2,107,9282,107,928
118_Viking_2,076,8402,076,840
119[OcUK]_Delboy2,060,3412,060,341
120Neil2,020,6152,020,615
121oceaness2,012,3282,012,328
122Kerto2,004,6122,004,612
123blackshuck132,002,9602,002,960
124Speedy_Pete1,983,5301,983,530
125WobblerJW1,973,8641,973,864
126MORE_SPEED1,894,1191,894,119
127ChrissyT881,850,8511,850,851
128Sammael(OcUK)1,827,2951,827,295
129Red_and_White1,811,2321,811,232
130growse1,716,2851,716,285
131Hanluc1,703,7081,703,708
132AnthonyD19671,689,2051,689,205
133A_N_Other1,653,6741,653,674
134Dimebag1,615,9271,615,927
135Daniel_Reid1,610,7241,610,724
136hornytoe1,570,9451,570,945
137Theophany1,515,4451,515,445
138steve2581,493,0241,493,024
139Rob_J1,474,8231,474,823
140Culinia1,430,7151,430,715
141ChrisBrid1,412,2441,412,244
142Michael_101,403,2731,403,273
143GIxerBoy751,398,1191,398,119
144celliott1,383,3041,383,304
145Dunc1,287,0941,287,094
146piggott1,284,1631,284,163
147proplus1,258,3261,258,326
148Mayjest1,257,4711,257,471
149Huddy1,183,4521,183,452
150Semple1,155,5291,155,529
151octabrain1,142,8141,142,814
152booyaka1,117,3891,117,389
153TheTross1,113,5031,113,503
154Pumpkinstew1,094,1561,094,156
155AdamSimmons1,090,6871,090,687
156satanicguardian1,081,3581,081,358
157Andy_1131,050,5841,050,584
158emailiscrap1,003,4921,003,492
159theheyes1,000,6681,000,668
160Bulletv1974,916974,916
161KALIBR(OcUK)948,056948,056
162Ripshod935,754935,754
163Concorde_Rules901,513901,513
164datalol-jack893,094893,094
165adwol48885,656885,656
166the_running_man876,923876,923
167Appleby849,473849,473
168froggy838,697838,697
169zx|muppet837,934837,934
170adamsalem2k824,773824,773
171Kosh_OcUK774,622774,622
172davejuk774,074774,074
173cyclo768,709768,709
174Jam0r762,280762,280
175antilo758,362758,362
176Freelanc3r744,616744,616
177toka734,503734,503
178eddyc730,865730,865
179RXJD726,817726,817
180JonathanJDavis723,052723,052
181bsheep9718,559718,559
182Bangra716,517716,517
183rooster212714,189714,189
184totalise3710,950710,950
185Ubersonic699,871699,871
186AuriconXS691,272691,272
187Silent_Bob690,897690,897
188Kalsius684,774684,774
189solarisfireball682,775682,775
190Howard_Gordon667,914667,914
191Rapc647,475647,475
192craig_kennedy83639,279639,279
193nojjer636,497636,497
194Th0nt623,122623,122
195drewboy1977607,735607,735
196noodoo607,711607,711
197br607,210607,210
198dr.who604,910604,910
199Mikolaj87598,695598,695
200Pneumonic594,981594,981


Single Machine League

# Name Weekly Increase


Top 20

# Name Credit
1Biffa1,636,154,048
2Ba1,036,336,994
3loudbob916,905,170
4Borged_by_MGP114,625,074
5Stan_Lite108,021,522
6Bigstan105,251,938
7Team_Muck_Spreader100,297,552
8penfold79,604,718
9dekez79,408,136
10diogenese68,570,334
11voicon68,042,514
12snapsh0t_too55,046,160
13ozaudio54,446,564
14Speed41,006,802
15br83taylor37,144,968
16[OcUK]Delboy35,611,754
17jondi_hanluc35,210,196
18Pilgrim5734,350,736
19Stomp_Monster33,412,294
20Sir-Les-MP33,059,246


PPD

# Name PPD
1Biffa118,496,797
2Ba74,894,047
3loudbob67,644,095
4Borged_by_MGP8,556,369
5Stan_Lite7,715,823
6Bigstan7,517,996
7Team_Muck_Spreader7,177,536
8penfold5,686,051
9dekez5,672,010
10diogenese4,950,047
11voicon4,860,720
12snapsh0t_too3,931,869
13ozaudio3,899,860
14Speed2,929,057
15br83taylor2,783,138
16[OcUK]Delboy2,543,697
17jondi_hanluc2,515,014
18Pilgrim572,453,624
19Stomp_Monster2,386,592
20Sir-Les-MP2,361,375


New Members


A warm welcome to the team :)

Tiffys!

1,000
Aedus
Akhamar
Alimohammed
Andboy682
Andyg
Anker
Anton_Shinkarev
Arnie01
Atushi
admin
ajones32
alex
angelboy
Barcelona
Beccio
BOBAH
BRUNO
batman
benno
bensmith
bodefire
CarlD
Champ
Chippie
ChkPtCharlie
ChllyBites
Christopher
Chronos
CIT_nitin
Clapp
Consilium
CoolShadowPS3
Coolybop92
Craget
Csirkefogo
carzybigfoot
china
chris1979
chrisjc
cplhardnutps3
DaFresh
DannyC
Darkhorse75
Dave5284
David_McNutt
Diego_Mendez_Cisneros
Dirk_Trutwin
DJGARY
DJ_SYOUNDZ_EASY
DOM
DOM_HD4870x2
DreederUK
Drew
dan
deadplumber
del
dieddun
diego
disi11usi0n
EDV
Edd
ElRazurr
EMPERADOR
EricKennington
Ernanni
eddie
ercappu
Fillado
Freakish_05
falcken85
fenny
fluiduk
foxphoenix
G4LWQ
Ghiestuk
Ghost__HH
Gino
GO.FOR.IT
garyarthur
geiger
Halk
Hollboy/ps3
Howzer22
Hunter
hakab
happyraptor
hinagiku1
hippo
hockeyplaya10
Iamgud
igogirl10
ilnegrobianco
ivanps3
i_know_nothing
J452
JAIRO
JARIES89TTN
Jamesellis1973
JamieJMoles
Jase
JaySlee
John
jean.crane
jesule
jonnyc90
juventus
KarLiTTo
Kathynealon
Kelvin_Kirkup
Kilek
KonaStar
kanga2433
kevmansPS3
kicks66
kurt
kyle
L33Terrorrist
LISMO!
Links234
Lucas
Lucianoz
Lynvingen84
lefoudu07
licong
lopkinfop_ocuk
lord2210
M4cc45
MadMatty
Maharg80
Mark_Rapsey
Martuulus
Matsoupichou
Matt_Havins
McLemon
Mort
MrSheen
Mundu
m0ridin
madpierre
maRKgWApiNGz
matt1
matthab
mattman134
mirek6172
moreno10
msm
NathwraithEnjoysMaleCompany
Neuro-Shock(R)
Nutt
n13-Marseille
nick
ninjaboy
olomus
Panchevre
PeLa
Phillip_D.__Alenduff
Pluto
Pollister
Power.Smash
Powerserg
PS3-377
PS3bora1903
PS3LIAM858
PS3megamo
PS3_10
panyan91
papichuli
paulherr
psymon0528
psypherPS3
RBD
RECEP-YAFES-EROGLU!!!!!!!!!!
Red_Queen
Rickard.Kjellberg
ROHIL
RONALDINHO
RR
Russbot
radakrishnan
ramon
ribe
rick
Sammal(OcUK)
Satanslaw
ShandStewart
Shin
Sinisa
Smithy
Smudgeroo
Sn0wGui
SolidB
Soogs
SPARC
Spike
Spike's
Steven_Bremner
SuperNerd
Swmmrman
s14ryu
safe8x
saiyajinali
sanguinarius
satman
scottmuir424
sebastiano
steph
stojkovic
stone-cold-1
TheBeansprout
TheDean
TheKount
Tim
Topobahamut
Tuud
uber_m0j0
uchinodeath
VapourMike
Vinijo
Vinz
WallsN
WW
WWnUT_Frank
willie
wytelion
xtremedetailz
y
yasu
ytmood
ZGMF-X10A
Zhorian
zerocool
zissiadis_ilias
[OCUK]ChrisB
[OcUK]RavenousAdverasry
[OcUK]_Chadd

10,000
-[OcUK]-Xplo
3t3P
8_I3ALL
Agent0range
AlasdairHurst
Alex_cat
AndreB
adamp1
ajh
akubito
alonso
BeaumonT
Bennah
Bigstan2
Bluflame
Bubba-f4780y
billeh
Colin_Smith_B.Sc.
Cory
Courtathor
Crowze
Cruise360
CSO2_B0rked_Again
CSO2_Cereal-Cruncher
CSO2_duncandonuts
CSO2_Welshwhiskysucks
chadrochelle
churu
DanF
DarkArtz
DarylHill
Dave_RST
DrunkenJedi
digitalis
divine_madness
Energize
element^uk
eric_chen
FEICHAN
Fehnrir
Fergie
FISHGUTS
Foiled
fssertt
fyew
G01d3ngypsy
gigo
Helgepelge
HoMeR
HouseUK
Hugo
hu-sai
ichabodcrane
illuz
imatt_m
imb4tman
ipsen
JurgaN
jared_vann
josue
K.C.Leblanc
Kaed
Katana
Kieran_Hirpara
Klo
kazuhisa.k
khark
kleiton
kojehtpc
LiquidFox
Louis_Reader
Lunastraza
larsthiessen
lfb001
liam8582007
loiic_corporation_
lowey1987
low_hangers
lwin84
Madman045
Mad_Pierre[OcUk]
MagicBoy
MartinDRZ
MartinH
Matty
Matty114
Mikebert4
MonishaLuvsRincin
MonsterMoshi
Morbius
MRchristianUK
MUDVANE-_
melymel2789
meths
mgncdarkangel
mlaffert
Nasty
Neodude
NexusSIX
NikolaXS
Nix_and_Yewen
NokkonWud
Nomisf
NorthernMonkey
Northwind
NSFL
nathan
ntujjeric
OcUKRossi
Oli
OrangeCrush
O_P_Bircher
omereddu
oscheng
otis34
PeaceGiver
Pedrinho
Pedro_Legend
PiKe
PoDd
piers225
platypus
R0551
Razor-BladE
Revanchist
Roly
rah^
redrobnco
robosatan
rs
rwxsm
Scratchy
Scuba
Serenity[OcUK]
ShancksilRosso
Sinan
Snedie
Speedy
Spud_Gunn
Steevo_(OcUK)
Sweetcure
saar
scottydog7
sgtbucky
slamma06
sorin
sp217147
squalidchimp
srashmun
sumoquirkey
Tallen44
Terrassa
Thingemajib
Tobeone
Treize
TWiNKLeT0Es
Twem
thefear
VictorianStar
Virez
VirtualAdept
Watchaclan
Wilesy
Will282
weobaby
wiicks
Xavien
zErO
_lecro_

50,000
-Mike-
A.K.
AcidHell2
Acolyte
Alex511436
Anewbe4u
Anshar
Assasin-uk
ac90
adamhf
Baxtor(OcUK)
Becced
Belial8321
BenjiSayers
BigDannyO
bartlett_1982
bazke
benneh
bobuk
cheets64
conanius
craig
cssreg
Daner
DarkXavier
Da[]San
Decor58
DeQuavus
Difghan
DR_D
Duke
daeneth
david
divinemadness
dynabol
ErNcilator(OcUK)
Ever
eLbot
exotic444
Firestar_3x
FizzyLogic
fecking_aliens
fernando
GAC
Gavindo
GuruJockStrap
HaloJones
Hollyk
hilly
indigo_prime
Jamie
Jaywood0416
JellyMaster
Jhadur
Jimbo_Mahoney
JonFlower
JonGurgul
Jtee
jeff90
johnz0r
Kenstheman
kadaffi
LewisStuart
LigerZer
lemonan
littlebloke
locrian
lucifersam
MaTt
MilesT
Mint_Sauce(OcUK)
MrWhippy
major_heist
mish86
mogli1990(OcUK)
monkeygremlin
Napalm
Naudiz
NOIR
Nobby
neon.uk
nikoPS3
nipnosis
nova
OldCoals
Ole_Ftang
Osiris
Participant_29,159
Paul_Holliday
Pixel
Psyker85
psypher
Ranger07
REYER
ramdor
ronski
Sandwiches
Sgoaty
Shmokeh
SilverTongue
Simbady
SMiThaYe
Snapshot
Spicypixel
Stalker_26
Stormrider(OcUK)
Stu4691
SuBsTaNcE
sagaboy2
saikor
schumi84
shokichi
smalls74
snapshot_too
sphen
stecolker
stevev8
TheAsgard(OcUK)
The_Alabama_Slamma
Thinkharder
Tifosi
TiMeSliDeR
Tonester0011
TuGrik
Tumbler^
theezenutz
V1N(OCUK)
Vigoro
Vysey
viruskilla
WhiteKnight
Wolfpackflt670
weescott
xyphic
Yateszy
Yoraishin
Zefan
[SIR]_shadowscotland

100,000
355F1512TR
Acemodder
Administrator
Altern8or
Apate
acey1
Balor
Beenom
BeeP^
BeN88
Benhb
BigBadBenny
BlackAndWhite
Bony_Maloney(OcUK)
beatvar
biteme99
bulldog147
Cameron
Carnage
Codiak
Corran
Cowell
CraigST
cdc1979
coopp001
craigm210
croni486
Dave10uk
dalin80
dufus123
Elston
eewol
Fatiain
Galifrey
Garp
Hominid
InsidiouSin
JaredVann
Jonnn
Jonnyp1993
jklc(PSTriples!)
joebobslappy
Kalsson
KillBait
Kyzia
knowlesy
Lamo
lassy
ljt1984
lopkinfop(OcUK)
luciano
MadFruit
MartinBen
Mason88
MBK_OcUK
Metbandit1
Nazbit
Nebzor
NeedleGunner
Nero182
Ngozzo
nicholas_yiu
OcUK_Stelly
Onyx
okapi
okoebernik
orderoftheflame
Praxyis
Pyr0maniac
pickie
pikeypriest
RD
Saftlad
Setsinaise
Smudgington
Staffy
sammy7
samoz83
sarif
stormduck
swiftmetal
Tallus
Theguy
ThyFlame
tajisan
thereexistsolutionsanddesigns
the_running_man21
voiocn
Windle
Wings
Wolfen
Wozz
xgeek
Zymurgy
zenkohdo
zsolmanz
[madoldtory]

500,000
Anonymous
BenWalker
BigDom
BookIT
bl4ck4dd3r
bm256
breman1972
casale
cokecan72
Dougiebabe2003
dan7827
drossgraham
duggyruss
EternalMovement
Freefaller
hikaru452
ITR
Jagman2k
Jasseh
Jingles
JoeyJoJo(OcUK)
jeremysmith123
Kazz_101
Knat
Kona
ken1307
kinnison
Labatyd
LordShadow
Mac4970
MajorPart
Mart7334
makno
mark001282
marktime
mikeymike
N19h7m4r3
Nationwide_Access
nokinidea
OweO
Philip
PS3
Psymonkee
PureAppleJuice
philds
Ricko
Ringiho
Rooney
ShaunBrewer
Siegeous
Sin-Nombre
Sneblot
sdi-dave
stutheterrorist
Tappits
TianSmith
Trick
wints

Millionaires Club Tiffys:

1,000,000
Appleby
AuriconXS
adamsalem2k
adwol48
antilo
Bangra
BillytheImpaler(OcUK)
Bulletv1
bossk128
br
bsheep9
burrell
Chris_Davison
Concorde_Rules
colinmcr
craig_kennedy83
cyclo
DjSoulshot
datalol-jack
davejuk
deej
demons_uk
dr.who
drewboy1977
eddyc
Freelanc3r
feriso
flec
froggy
Howard_Gordon
hellarda
iancampbell4
Jam0r
JonathanJDavis
joemo13
KALIBR(OcUK)
Kalsius
Kosh_OcUK
Louis_Y
Mikolaj87
nojjer
noodoo
PedroPerez
Plasmoid
Pneumonic
Rapc
Ripshod
RXJD
rooster212
Sadgeek
Saetia
ShaneOsborne
Silent_Bob
Splicer8
shady
solarisfireball
Th0nt
the_running_man
toka
totalise3
Ubersonic
Woden
zx|muppet

2,000,000
AdamSimmons
Andy_113
booyaka
ChrisBrid
Culinia
celliott
Dunc
emailiscrap
GIxerBoy75
Huddy
Mayjest
Michael_10
octabrain
Pumpkinstew
piggott
proplus
Red_and_White
Rob_J
Semple
Speedy_Pete
satanicguardian
steve258
TheTross
theheyes

3,000,000
AnthonyD1967
A_N_Other
ChrissyT88
Daniel_Reid
Dimebag
growse
Hanluc
hornytoe
MORE_SPEED
Sammael(OcUK)
Theophany
WobblerJW

4,000,000
2bullish
AtaRo
andy_mk3
blackshuck13
Calm
Cob
Ezah
garethpl
Human-Shield
JonJ
Kerto
lightning512
Mattus
MirageJ91
Neil
oceaness
oneilldo
paradigm
rizo-uk
Smellyharold
Steevo38_(OcUK)
vent
Walter_Anderson
[OcUK]_Delboy
_Viking_

5,000,000
Babyface_UK
Buxx
Craig321
DreederOcUK
Elessar
jaric
LizardKing[OcUK]
lopkinfop
PhillyDee
philip.turner87
Richy1204
ToxicTBag

6,000,000
Blueacid
Frank_Grimes
Jumper118
Milky^
Mr_Chops
NightmareXX
PHIL21191
TomO
wildman
Yeggstry

7,000,000
bombay121
davev8
derv
Gazzza
RHS
sideburns
theforce

8,000,000
Demonstag
Happy
miniyazz
theCrazySwede
timbiddulph
_Berserker_

9,000,000
lemonman
marineiguana
Nathwraith
no1knows
rickyjb

10,000,000
Peter439921
rich99million

11,000,000
AHameed
DeanT77
FMTopFan
polandro
ReaVerUK

12,000,000
Rincin

13,000,000
CaptainUnlikely
FatRakoon
ghoztspook
HankScorpio1987
ms9cw
SiriusB_[OcUK]
vertica

14,000,000
Unforgiven

15,000,000
KE1HA
rjkoneill
verbal

16,000,000
Juantjie

17,000,000
Mattx2
snapsh0t

18,000,000
DarkendViper
Martynbez

20,000,000
sculptor(OcUK)
walls

21,000,000
Emilystoodinsomedogshittoday

22,000,000
kerrgreg

23,000,000
petriodet

24,000,000
magman
Senture

25,000,000
Leon_Webster

26,000,000
acme15
KillBoY_UK

28,000,000
R5GTT

30,000,000
nutnut

31,000,000
Brown_Sparrow
LigerZero

33,000,000
Sir-Les-MP
Stomp_Monster

34,000,000
Pilgrim57

35,000,000
jondi_hanluc
[OcUK]Delboy

37,000,000
br83taylor

41,000,000
Speed

54,000,000
ozaudio

55,000,000
snapsh0t_too

68,000,000
diogenese
voicon

79,000,000
dekez
penfold

100,000,000
Team_Muck_Spreader

105,000,000
Bigstan

108,000,000
Stan_Lite

114,000,000
Borged_by_MGP

916,000,000
loudbob


Back to main menu