OcUK Folding@home News


Current team score: 2,147,483,647
Current team rank: 20
Team weekly dumpage: 20,845,998 (Increase: -1,228,130)
Team PPD: 2,978,000
Total members: 2,523
Active members: 51

Next on the stomping horizon

Name Daily gain Weeks until stomp
Overclockers Australia589,258662.5
NCIX.com Forum Folding Team173,5311,083.5

Ones to keep an eye on

Name Daily gain Weeks until stomp
Pleasuredome Community-695,29932.2
Tekzilla-280,96058.9
AMD Zone-456,640140.9
LinusTechTips_Team-1,276,362216.4
The Tech Report-271,672288.1


Weekly Dumpage

# Name Weekly Increase
1Ba5,946,736190,319
2Biffa5,908,241-294,271
3Borged_by_MGP2,845,795-466,137
4Princess_Diana1,497,488317,089
5Team_Muck_Spreader754,92619,567
6Ripshod539,29551,954
7Rusell664500,31050,908
8LigerZero319,20122,572
9nutnut314,123127,579
10octabrain265,11037,170
11Jumper118236,88888,485
12rizo-uk162,2437,569
13MirageJ91154,22123,570
14Speedy_Pete151,860-182
15Vassilis149,980-36,149
16Sammael(OcUK)127,2461,662
17nojjer111,962-40,936
18oneilldo110,07885,608
19Elessar105,051-133,165
20HankScorpio198777,14529,835
21Juantjie69,611-41,749
22Red_and_White67,250-66,966
23bombay12146,885-13,502
24theforce44,7689,457
25Mayjest37,368909
26no1knows35,08917,657
27RXJD30,708-41,377
28Ezah30,333-8,456
29voicon27,0045,170
30davev824,92524,925
31eddyc22,6248,176
32Hariharan.K15,212-9,798
33Michael_1014,77410,343
34Starfighter12,5655,895
35dabby9112,2500
36the_running_man12,00012,000
37FatRakoon10,9715,765
38Jingles9,0465,811
39KillBoY_UK7,550-6,358
40Human-Shield7,3117,311
41Anonymous7,1394,217
42colinmcr5,757-268,776
43JChirac5,693340
44Bulletv13,839-7,952
45Exseanat2,417-225
46AaronHowe1,593-773
47PDW1,3800
48satanicguardian808808
49wildman548548
50KaitoKung4470
51HeyBig2340


Single Machine League

# Name Weekly Increase
1Borged_by_MGP2,845,795-466,137
2Ripshod539,29551,954
3rizo-uk162,2437,569
4HankScorpio198777,14529,835
5Ezah30,333-8,456
6davev824,92524,925
7eddyc22,6248,176


Top 20

# Name Credit
1Biffa902,263,813
2Ba569,840,623
3loudbob460,288,801
4Borged_by_MGP83,271,665
5Team_Muck_Spreader56,440,646
6dekez56,266,006
7Stan_Lite54,010,761
8Bigstan52,625,969
9penfold39,802,359
10voicon35,544,229
11diogenese34,285,167
12snapsh0t_too27,523,080
13ozaudio27,266,468
14br83taylor21,063,009
15Speed20,503,401
16nutnut18,568,933
17LigerZero18,532,106
18[OcUK]Delboy17,805,877
19jondi_hanluc17,605,098
20Pilgrim5717,183,031


PPD

# Name PPD
1Ba849,534
2Biffa844,034
3Borged_by_MGP406,542
4Princess_Diana213,927
5Team_Muck_Spreader107,847
6Ripshod77,042
7Rusell66471,473
8LigerZero45,600
9nutnut44,875
10octabrain37,873
11Jumper11833,841
12rizo-uk23,178
13MirageJ9122,032
14Speedy_Pete21,694
15Vassilis21,426
16Sammael(OcUK)18,178
17nojjer15,995
18oneilldo15,725
19Elessar15,007
20HankScorpio198711,021


New Members


A warm welcome to the team :)
dabby91
HeyBig
PDW

Tiffys!

1,000
KaitoKung

500,000
Vassilis

Millionaires Club Tiffys:

2,000,000
Princess_Diana
Sammael(OcUK)

4,000,000
Jumper118

56,000,000
Team_Muck_Spreader

83,000,000
Borged_by_MGP

569,000,000
Ba

902,000,000
Biffa


Back to main menu